轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 07-16 01:00 | 莫希姆基 | 1-1 | 泽尼特 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
1 | 07-16 20:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-16 22:30 | 奥伦堡 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-17 01:00 | 格罗兹尼 | 1-1 | 莫斯巴达 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-17 20:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 索契 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
1 | 07-17 22:30 | 莫火车头 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 07-18 01:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-18 01:00 | 克拉斯诺 | 2-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 07-23 01:00 | 泽尼特 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
2 | 07-23 20:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 索契 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 07-23 22:30 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 07-24 01:00 | 克拉斯诺 | 1-4 | 莫斯巴达 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 07-24 20:00 | 莫希姆基 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 07-24 22:30 | 莫迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
2 | 07-25 01:00 | 莫火车头 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 07-25 01:00 | 格罗兹尼 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 07-29 23:00 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 克拉斯诺 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 07-30 20:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-3 | 莫迪纳摩 | 平 | 0 -2 | |
3 | 07-30 22:30 | 泽尼特 | 5-0 | 莫火车头 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 07-31 01:00 | 索契 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
3 | 07-31 20:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 平 | 0 -2 | |
3 | 07-31 22:30 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 07-31 22:30 | 莫斯巴达 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
3 | 08-01 01:05 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫希姆基 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 08-06 20:00 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯巴达 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
4 | 08-06 22:30 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 08-07 01:00 | 克拉斯诺 | 3-0 | 莫火车头 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-07 01:00 | 格罗兹尼 | 0-0 | 泽尼特 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-07 20:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 莫希姆基 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
4 | 08-07 22:30 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫迪纳摩 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 08-08 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 08-08 01:00 | 索契 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 08-13 00:30 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 08-13 20:00 | 莫火车头 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 08-13 22:00 | 泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 08-14 01:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 08-14 20:00 | 莫希姆基 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
5 | 08-14 22:30 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 08-14 22:30 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-4 | 罗斯托夫 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
5 | 08-15 01:00 | 莫斯巴达 | 3-0 | 索契 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 08-20 00:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 08-20 18:00 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 08-20 20:00 | 莫希姆基 | 0-3 | 莫火车头 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
6 | 08-20 22:30 | 莫迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 莫斯巴达 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 08-21 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 索契 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
6 | 08-21 20:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-2 | 格罗兹尼 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
6 | 08-21 22:30 | 泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 08-22 01:00 | 克拉斯诺 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 08-27 01:05 | 索契 | 4-1 | 莫希姆基 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
7 | 08-27 20:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 2-2 | 莫迪纳摩 | 平 | 0 -2 | |
7 | 08-27 22:30 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-4 | 莫斯巴达 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
7 | 08-28 01:00 | 格罗兹尼 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
7 | 08-28 18:00 | 乌拉尔 | 0-4 | 泽尼特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 08-28 20:00 | 莫火车头 | 5-1 | 奥伦堡 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
7 | 08-28 22:30 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-4 | 克拉斯诺 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
7 | 08-29 00:45 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-03 18:00 | 奥伦堡 | 3-1 | 莫希姆基 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
8 | 09-03 20:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
8 | 09-03 23:30 | 克拉斯诺 | 2-1 | 索契 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-04 01:30 | 莫迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
8 | 09-04 20:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-04 22:30 | 莫火车头 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
8 | 09-05 01:00 | 莫斯巴达 | 1-2 | 泽尼特 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
8 | 09-06 01:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 09-10 01:00 | 索契 | 2-1 | 莫迪纳摩 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
9 | 09-10 20:00 | 莫希姆基 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
9 | 09-10 22:30 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 克拉斯诺 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
9 | 09-11 00:45 | 格罗兹尼 | 1-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
9 | 09-11 18:00 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
9 | 09-11 20:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 莫火车头 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 09-11 22:30 | 泽尼特 | 8-0 | 奥伦堡 | 胜 | 5 -0 | |
9 | 09-12 00:45 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-2 | 莫斯巴达 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 09-17 17:00 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
10 | 09-17 19:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 09-17 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
10 | 09-18 00:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 泽尼特 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
10 | 09-18 19:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
10 | 09-18 21:30 | 索契 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
10 | 09-18 21:30 | 克拉斯诺 | 3-1 | 莫希姆基 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
10 | 09-19 00:00 | 莫斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫火车头 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-01 19:00 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 索契 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
11 | 10-01 21:30 | 莫希姆基 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
11 | 10-02 00:00 | 莫火车头 | 2-4 | 乌拉尔 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
11 | 10-02 19:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
11 | 10-02 21:30 | 泽尼特 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
11 | 10-03 00:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-2 | 莫斯巴达 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
11 | 10-03 00:00 | 格罗兹尼 | 2-1 | 莫迪纳摩 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
11 | 10-04 00:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 10-07 22:30 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫希姆基 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 10-08 19:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 泽尼特 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
12 | 10-08 21:30 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫迪纳摩 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
12 | 10-09 00:00 | 索契 | 4-0 | 莫火车头 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 10-09 19:00 | 莫斯巴达 | 5-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
12 | 10-09 21:30 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
12 | 10-09 21:30 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
12 | 10-10 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺 | 胜 | 0 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 10-15 00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
13 | 10-15 19:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫火车头 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
13 | 10-15 19:00 | 莫希姆基 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
13 | 10-15 21:30 | 克拉斯诺 | 2-3 | 格罗兹尼 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
13 | 10-16 00:30 | 莫迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
13 | 10-16 19:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 索契 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
13 | 10-16 21:30 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-3 | 泽尼特 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
13 | 10-17 01:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 莫斯巴达 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 10-22 19:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
14 | 10-22 21:30 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
14 | 10-23 00:00 | 莫火车头 | 1-3 | 莫迪纳摩 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
14 | 10-23 19:00 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
14 | 10-23 21:30 | 莫斯巴达 | 5-0 | 莫希姆基 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
14 | 10-24 00:00 | 格罗兹尼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
14 | 10-24 22:30 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
14 | 10-25 01:00 | 泽尼特 | 7-0 | 索契 | 胜 | 4 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 10-28 22:00 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
15 | 10-29 19:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | 6-1 | 莫希姆基 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
15 | 10-29 21:30 | 格罗兹尼 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
15 | 10-30 00:00 | 莫火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
15 | 10-30 19:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
15 | 10-30 19:00 | 索契 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
15 | 10-30 21:30 | 莫斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 10-31 00:30 | 克拉斯诺 | 0-1 | 泽尼特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 11-05 00:00 | 莫希姆基 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
16 | 11-05 19:00 | 索契 | 1-1 | 莫斯巴达 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
16 | 11-05 21:30 | 泽尼特 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
16 | 11-05 21:30 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-3 | 克拉斯诺 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
16 | 11-06 00:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
16 | 11-06 19:00 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫火车头 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
16 | 11-06 21:30 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
16 | 11-07 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫迪纳摩 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 11-12 00:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
17 | 11-12 17:00 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
17 | 11-12 19:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
17 | 11-12 21:30 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 泽尼特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
17 | 11-13 00:30 | 莫火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯巴达 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
17 | 11-13 19:00 | 奥伦堡 | 5-1 | 克拉斯诺 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
17 | 11-13 21:30 | 莫希姆基 | 0-2 | 索契 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
17 | 11-14 00:30 | 莫迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 03-04 00:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 莫希姆基 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
18 | 03-04 19:00 | 莫斯巴达 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
18 | 03-04 21:30 | 泽尼特 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
18 | 03-04 21:30 | 格罗兹尼 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
18 | 03-05 00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫火车头 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
18 | 03-05 19:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 03-05 21:30 | 克拉斯诺 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
18 | 03-06 00:30 | 索契 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 03-11 00:00 | 索契 | 0-4 | 奥伦堡 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
19 | 03-11 19:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 03-11 21:30 | 格罗兹尼 | 0-1 | 莫火车头 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
19 | 03-11 21:30 | 莫斯巴达 | 3-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 胜 | 2 -2 | |
19 | 03-12 00:00 | 克拉斯诺 | 3-1 | 莫迪纳摩 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
19 | 03-12 19:00 | 泽尼特 | 3-2 | 莫希姆基 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
19 | 03-12 21:30 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
19 | 03-13 00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 03-18 17:00 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯巴达 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
20 | 03-18 19:15 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫迪纳摩 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
20 | 03-18 21:30 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 索契 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 03-19 00:30 | 莫火车头 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺 | 胜 | 0 -2 | |
20 | 03-19 19:00 | 莫希姆基 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
20 | 03-19 21:30 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 03-19 21:30 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
20 | 03-20 00:30 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 泽尼特 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 04-01 19:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-4 | 莫火车头 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
21 | 04-01 19:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 索契 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
21 | 04-01 21:30 | 莫斯巴达 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
21 | 04-02 00:00 | 泽尼特 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
21 | 04-02 19:00 | 莫希姆基 | 0-6 | 克拉斯诺 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
21 | 04-02 19:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
21 | 04-02 21:30 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
21 | 04-03 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 04-08 19:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
22 | 04-08 21:30 | 格罗兹尼 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
22 | 04-09 00:30 | 莫斯巴达 | 3-3 | 莫迪纳摩 | 平 | 2 -2 | |
22 | 04-09 19:00 | 索契 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
22 | 04-09 21:30 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 莫希姆基 | - | - | |
22 | 04-10 00:00 | 克拉斯诺 | - | 下诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
22 | 04-10 01:00 | 莫火车头 | - | 泽尼特 | - | - | |
22 | 04-10 22:00 | 奥伦堡 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 04-15 19:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | - | 下诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
23 | 04-15 19:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 莫希姆基 | - | - | |
23 | 04-15 21:30 | 乌拉尔 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
23 | 04-15 21:30 | 索契 | - | 克拉斯诺 | - | - | |
23 | 04-16 00:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | 莫斯巴达 | - | - | |
23 | 04-16 19:00 | 奥伦堡 | - | 莫火车头 | - | - | |
23 | 04-16 21:30 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | - | 格罗兹尼 | - | - | |
23 | 04-17 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 泽尼特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 04-22 23:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 莫火车头 | - | - | |
24 | 04-22 23:00 | 莫希姆基 | - | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | - | |
24 | 04-22 23:00 | 泽尼特 | - | 莫迪纳摩 | - | - | |
24 | 04-22 23:00 | 莫斯巴达 | - | 克拉斯诺 | - | - | |
24 | 04-22 23:00 | 乌拉尔 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
24 | 04-22 23:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | - | 奥伦堡 | - | - | |
24 | 04-22 23:00 | 格罗兹尼 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
24 | 04-22 23:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 04-29 23:00 | 格罗兹尼 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
25 | 04-29 23:00 | 索契 | - | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | - | |
25 | 04-29 23:00 | 莫斯巴达 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
25 | 04-29 23:00 | 奥伦堡 | - | 下诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
25 | 04-29 23:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | - | 沃罗涅日火炬 | - | - | |
25 | 04-29 23:00 | 莫火车头 | - | 莫希姆基 | - | - | |
25 | 04-29 23:00 | 克拉斯诺 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
25 | 04-29 23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 泽尼特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 05-06 23:00 | 泽尼特 | - | 莫斯巴达 | - | - | |
26 | 05-06 23:00 | 莫希姆基 | - | 莫迪纳摩 | - | - | |
26 | 05-06 23:00 | 克拉斯诺 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
26 | 05-06 23:00 | 莫火车头 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
26 | 05-06 23:00 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 沃罗涅日火炬 | - | - | |
26 | 05-06 23:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
26 | 05-06 23:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 奥伦堡 | - | - | |
26 | 05-06 23:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | 格罗兹尼 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 05-13 23:00 | 莫希姆基 | - | 莫斯巴达 | - | - | |
27 | 05-13 23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 莫火车头 | - | - | |
27 | 05-13 23:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | - | |
27 | 05-13 23:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | - | 下诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
27 | 05-13 23:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | - | 格罗兹尼 | - | - | |
27 | 05-13 23:00 | 乌拉尔 | - | 奥伦堡 | - | - | |
27 | 05-13 23:00 | 泽尼特 | - | 克拉斯诺 | - | - | |
27 | 05-13 23:00 | 索契 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 05-20 23:00 | 莫斯巴达 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
28 | 05-20 23:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | 莫迪纳摩 | - | - | |
28 | 05-20 23:00 | 克拉斯诺 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
28 | 05-20 23:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
28 | 05-20 23:00 | 莫火车头 | - | 沃罗涅日火炬 | - | - | |
28 | 05-20 23:00 | 格罗兹尼 | - | 莫希姆基 | - | - | |
28 | 05-20 23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
28 | 05-20 23:00 | 奥伦堡 | - | 泽尼特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 05-27 23:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | - | 莫火车头 | - | - | |
29 | 05-27 23:00 | 克拉斯诺 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
29 | 05-27 23:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
29 | 05-27 23:00 | 莫斯巴达 | - | 下诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
29 | 05-27 23:00 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 格罗兹尼 | - | - | |
29 | 05-27 23:00 | 莫希姆基 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
29 | 05-27 23:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | 奥伦堡 | - | - | |
29 | 05-27 23:00 | 索契 | - | 泽尼特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 06-03 23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 莫斯巴达 | - | - | |
30 | 06-03 23:00 | 莫火车头 | - | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | - | |
30 | 06-03 23:00 | 奥伦堡 | - | 莫迪纳摩 | - | - | |
30 | 06-03 23:00 | 格罗兹尼 | - | 克拉斯诺 | - | - | |
30 | 06-03 23:00 | 泽尼特 | - | 沃罗涅日火炬 | - | - | |
30 | 06-03 23:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | - | 莫希姆基 | - | - | |
30 | 06-03 23:00 | 乌拉尔 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
30 | 06-03 23:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - |
已比赛:171场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79场 | 39场 | 53场 | 525 | 299 | 226 | |
46.2% | 22.8% | 31% | 场均 3.07 | 场均 1.749 | 场均 1.322 |
攻击最强 | 攻击最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 55球 | 全部 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 13球 |
主场 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 39球 | 主场 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 6 球 |
客场 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 24球 | 客场 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 7 球 |
防守最强 | 防守最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 10球 | 全部 | 希姆基 | 47 球 |
主场 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6球 | 主场 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 30 球 |
客场 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 16球 | 客场 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 25 球 |