轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 04-10 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 1-1 | 松达尔 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 04-10 21:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 0-1 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 04-10 21:00 | 摩斯 | 0-0 | 斯达 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 04-10 21:00 | 莫达伦 | 0-0 | 阿萨纳 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 04-10 21:00 | 桑德尼斯 | 4-1 | 斯吉德 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
1 | 04-10 21:00 | 谢夫 | 1-2 | 兰黑姆 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
1 | 04-10 21:00 | 贺特 | 1-0 | 诺霍斯 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 04-10 21:00 | 布莱尼 | 2-1 | 康斯文格 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 04-15 21:00 | 松达尔 | 1-0 | 桑德尼斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 04-15 21:00 | 兰黑姆 | 2-1 | 布莱尼 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 04-16 21:00 | 康斯文格 | 2-0 | 莫达伦 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 04-16 21:00 | 诺霍斯 | 4-0 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
2 | 04-16 21:00 | 斯吉德 | 1-1 | 贺特 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 04-16 21:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 1-1 | 摩斯 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 04-16 21:00 | 阿萨纳 | 1-2 | 谢夫 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 04-16 21:00 | 斯达 | 4-0 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 04-22 21:00 | 桑德尼斯 | 0-0 | 诺霍斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 04-22 21:00 | 谢夫 | 3-2 | 斯吉德 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
3 | 04-22 21:00 | 贺特 | 1-1 | 阿萨纳 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
3 | 04-22 21:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 2-0 | 康斯文格 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
3 | 04-23 21:00 | 布莱尼 | 2-2 | 斯达 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 04-23 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 0-1 | 兰黑姆 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 04-23 21:00 | 摩斯 | 1-2 | 松达尔 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 04-25 01:00 | 莫达伦 | 0-1 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 04-29 21:00 | 兰黑姆 | 0-4 | 斯吉德 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 04-29 21:00 | 莫达伦 | 1-3 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
4 | 04-29 21:00 | 松达尔 | 2-2 | 布莱尼 | 平 | 2 -0 | |
4 | 04-30 21:00 | 斯达 | 1-3 | 诺霍斯 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 04-30 21:00 | 阿萨纳 | 1-1 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 04-30 21:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 0-0 | 桑德尼斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 04-30 21:00 | 康斯文格 | 0-3 | 贺特 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
4 | 04-30 21:00 | 摩斯 | 2-1 | 谢夫 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 05-04 00:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 2-1 | 松达尔 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 05-04 00:00 | 布莱尼 | 0-0 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 05-04 00:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 2-2 | 斯达 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 05-04 00:00 | 诺霍斯 | 0-0 | 阿萨纳 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 05-04 00:00 | 斯吉德 | 2-2 | 摩斯 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
5 | 05-04 00:00 | 贺特 | 0-0 | 兰黑姆 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 05-04 00:00 | 谢夫 | 2-3 | 莫达伦 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
5 | 05-04 00:00 | 桑德尼斯 | 1-2 | 康斯文格 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 05-06 21:00 | 莫达伦 | 2-2 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
6 | 05-06 21:00 | 兰黑姆 | 3-2 | 阿萨纳 | 胜 | 1 -2 | |
6 | 05-06 21:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 3-1 | 布莱尼 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
6 | 05-06 21:00 | 松达尔 | 2-1 | 诺霍斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 05-07 21:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 0-0 | 斯吉德 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 05-07 21:00 | 摩斯 | 1-0 | 桑德尼斯 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 05-07 21:00 | 斯达 | 4-2 | 贺特 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
6 | 05-07 21:00 | 康斯文格 | 2-1 | 谢夫 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 05-12 23:00 | 桑德尼斯 | 1-1 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 05-13 21:00 | 阿萨纳 | 2-3 | 松达尔 | 负 | 2 -1 | |
7 | 05-13 21:00 | 谢夫 | 1-1 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
7 | 05-13 21:00 | 斯吉德 | 1-4 | 斯达 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
7 | 05-13 21:00 | 贺特 | 1-1 | 摩斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 05-13 21:00 | 诺霍斯 | 0-0 | 兰黑姆 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 05-13 21:00 | 布莱尼 | 2-1 | 莫达伦 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
7 | 05-13 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 2-0 | 康斯文格 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 05-16 23:00 | 摩斯 | 1-0 | 阿萨纳 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 05-17 00:00 | 松达尔 | 1-0 | 贺特 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
8 | 05-17 00:00 | 康斯文格 | 5-0 | 斯吉德 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
8 | 05-17 00:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 3-2 | 兰黑姆 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
8 | 05-17 00:00 | 布莱尼 | 0-0 | 谢夫 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 05-17 00:00 | 莫达伦 | 3-0 | 诺霍斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
8 | 05-17 00:00 | 斯达 | 3-3 | 桑德尼斯 | 平 | 2 -2 | |
8 | 05-17 00:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 1-0 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 05-21 00:00 | 桑德尼斯 | 2-0 | 布莱尼 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
9 | 05-21 23:00 | 阿萨纳 | 2-2 | 斯达 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
9 | 05-21 23:00 | 兰黑姆 | 2-0 | 松达尔 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 05-21 23:00 | 贺特 | 1-1 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 05-21 23:00 | 谢夫 | 1-1 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
9 | 05-21 23:00 | 诺霍斯 | 1-2 | 康斯文格 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 05-21 23:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 4-2 | 摩斯 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
9 | 05-21 23:00 | 斯吉德 | 0-2 | 莫达伦 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 05-29 21:00 | 康斯文格 | 1-0 | 松达尔 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 05-29 21:00 | 谢夫 | 2-1 | 贺特 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 05-29 21:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 2-2 | 斯吉德 | 平 | 0 -2 | |
10 | 05-29 21:00 | 布莱尼 | 0-1 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
10 | 05-29 21:00 | 摩斯 | 1-0 | 诺霍斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 05-29 21:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 2-1 | 阿萨纳 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 05-29 21:00 | 莫达伦 | 1-3 | 桑德尼斯 | 负 | 1 -3 | |
10 | 05-29 21:00 | 斯达 | 2-1 | 兰黑姆 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 06-04 21:00 | 斯吉德 | 2-0 | 布莱尼 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
11 | 06-04 21:00 | 诺霍斯 | 1-1 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
11 | 06-04 21:00 | 松达尔 | 2-1 | 斯达 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
11 | 06-04 21:00 | 桑德尼斯 | 2-3 | 谢夫 | 负 | 2 -2 | |
11 | 06-04 21:00 | 兰黑姆 | 2-1 | 摩斯 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
11 | 06-04 21:00 | 贺特 | 1-2 | 莫达伦 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
11 | 06-04 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 2-0 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
11 | 06-04 21:00 | 阿萨纳 | 1-2 | 康斯文格 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 06-10 21:00 | 谢夫 | 1-0 | 诺霍斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 06-10 21:00 | 莫达伦 | 0-0 | 松达尔 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
12 | 06-10 21:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 4-1 | 摩斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 06-11 21:00 | 桑德尼斯 | 1-3 | 贺特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
12 | 06-11 21:00 | 布莱尼 | 1-2 | 阿萨纳 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
12 | 06-11 21:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 3-1 | 斯达 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 06-11 21:00 | 康斯文格 | 3-0 | 兰黑姆 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 06-11 21:00 | 斯吉德 | 0-4 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 06-24 01:00 | 斯达 | 2-1 | 谢夫 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
13 | 06-24 21:00 | 兰黑姆 | 2-3 | 莫达伦 | 负 | 2 -1 | |
13 | 06-24 21:00 | 贺特 | 0-1 | 布莱尼 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
13 | 06-25 02:00 | 松达尔 | 0-1 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
13 | 06-25 21:00 | 诺霍斯 | 1-0 | 斯吉德 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 06-25 21:00 | 阿萨纳 | 2-2 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 平 | 0 -2 | |
13 | 06-25 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 3-1 | 桑德尼斯 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
13 | 06-25 21:00 | 摩斯 | 0-1 | 康斯文格 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 07-01 21:00 | 桑德尼斯 | 3-3 | 阿萨纳 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
14 | 07-01 21:00 | 谢夫 | 4-3 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
14 | 07-01 21:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 4-0 | 贺特 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
14 | 07-01 21:00 | 斯吉德 | 2-4 | 松达尔 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
14 | 07-01 21:00 | 莫达伦 | 1-2 | 摩斯 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
14 | 07-02 21:00 | 康斯文格 | 2-1 | 斯达 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
14 | 07-02 21:00 | 布莱尼 | 4-1 | 诺霍斯 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
14 | 07-02 21:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 4-0 | 兰黑姆 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 07-08 21:00 | 贺特 | 0-1 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
15 | 07-08 21:00 | 兰黑姆 | 0-5 | 桑德尼斯 | 负 | 0 -4 | |
15 | 07-08 21:00 | 松达尔 | 5-1 | 谢夫 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
15 | 07-08 21:00 | 斯达 | 3-0 | 莫达伦 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
15 | 07-08 21:00 | 诺霍斯 | 3-2 | 克里斯蒂安松 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
15 | 07-09 21:00 | 阿萨纳 | - | 斯吉德 | - | - | |
15 | 07-09 21:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | 康斯文格 | - | - | |
15 | 07-09 21:00 | 摩斯 | - | 布莱尼 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 08-06 21:00 | 桑德尼斯 | - | 松达尔 | - | - | |
16 | 08-06 21:00 | 斯吉德 | - | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | - | |
16 | 08-06 21:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | 斯达 | - | - | |
16 | 08-06 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | 阿萨纳 | - | - | |
16 | 08-06 21:00 | 谢夫 | - | 摩斯 | - | - | |
16 | 08-06 21:00 | 布莱尼 | - | 兰黑姆 | - | - | |
16 | 08-06 21:00 | 康斯文格 | - | 诺霍斯 | - | - | |
16 | 08-06 21:00 | 莫达伦 | - | 贺特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 08-09 21:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | 布莱尼 | - | - | |
17 | 08-09 21:00 | 兰黑姆 | - | 康斯文格 | - | - | |
17 | 08-09 21:00 | 斯达 | - | 斯吉德 | - | - | |
17 | 08-09 21:00 | 诺霍斯 | - | 谢夫 | - | - | |
17 | 08-09 21:00 | 贺特 | - | 桑德尼斯 | - | - | |
17 | 08-09 21:00 | 松达尔 | - | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | - | |
17 | 08-09 21:00 | 摩斯 | - | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | - | |
17 | 08-09 21:00 | 阿萨纳 | - | 莫达伦 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 08-13 21:00 | 斯达 | - | 松达尔 | - | - | |
18 | 08-13 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | - | |
18 | 08-13 21:00 | 布莱尼 | - | 贺特 | - | - | |
18 | 08-13 21:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | 谢夫 | - | - | |
18 | 08-13 21:00 | 莫达伦 | - | 兰黑姆 | - | - | |
18 | 08-13 21:00 | 斯吉德 | - | 诺霍斯 | - | - | |
18 | 08-13 21:00 | 康斯文格 | - | 阿萨纳 | - | - | |
18 | 08-13 21:00 | 桑德尼斯 | - | 摩斯 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 08-20 21:00 | 阿萨纳 | - | 布莱尼 | - | - | |
19 | 08-20 21:00 | 诺霍斯 | - | 斯达 | - | - | |
19 | 08-20 21:00 | 松达尔 | - | 康斯文格 | - | - | |
19 | 08-20 21:00 | 兰黑姆 | - | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | - | |
19 | 08-20 21:00 | 摩斯 | - | 莫达伦 | - | - | |
19 | 08-20 21:00 | 谢夫 | - | 桑德尼斯 | - | - | |
19 | 08-20 21:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | - | |
19 | 08-20 21:00 | 贺特 | - | 斯吉德 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 08-23 21:00 | 诺霍斯 | - | 松达尔 | - | - | |
20 | 08-23 21:00 | 康斯文格 | - | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | - | |
20 | 08-23 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | 贺特 | - | - | |
20 | 08-23 21:00 | 莫达伦 | - | 谢夫 | - | - | |
20 | 08-23 21:00 | 斯吉德 | - | 兰黑姆 | - | - | |
20 | 08-23 21:00 | 斯达 | - | 阿萨纳 | - | - | |
20 | 08-23 21:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | 桑德尼斯 | - | - | |
20 | 08-23 21:00 | 布莱尼 | - | 摩斯 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 08-27 21:00 | 谢夫 | - | 布莱尼 | - | - | |
21 | 08-27 21:00 | 兰黑姆 | - | 斯达 | - | - | |
21 | 08-27 21:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | 贺特 | - | - | |
21 | 08-27 21:00 | 康斯文格 | - | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | - | |
21 | 08-27 21:00 | 阿萨纳 | - | 诺霍斯 | - | - | |
21 | 08-27 21:00 | 桑德尼斯 | - | 莫达伦 | - | - | |
21 | 08-27 21:00 | 摩斯 | - | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | - | |
21 | 08-27 21:00 | 松达尔 | - | 斯吉德 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 09-03 21:00 | 斯达 | - | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | - | |
22 | 09-03 21:00 | 贺特 | - | 康斯文格 | - | - | |
22 | 09-03 21:00 | 诺霍斯 | - | 摩斯 | - | - | |
22 | 09-03 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | 谢夫 | - | - | |
22 | 09-03 21:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | 莫达伦 | - | - | |
22 | 09-03 21:00 | 斯吉德 | - | 阿萨纳 | - | - | |
22 | 09-03 21:00 | 布莱尼 | - | 桑德尼斯 | - | - | |
22 | 09-03 21:00 | 松达尔 | - | 兰黑姆 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 09-17 21:00 | 莫达伦 | - | 布莱尼 | - | - | |
23 | 09-17 21:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | 松达尔 | - | - | |
23 | 09-17 21:00 | 谢夫 | - | 斯达 | - | - | |
23 | 09-17 21:00 | 桑德尼斯 | - | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | - | |
23 | 09-17 21:00 | 摩斯 | - | 斯吉德 | - | - | |
23 | 09-17 21:00 | 兰黑姆 | - | 诺霍斯 | - | - | |
23 | 09-17 21:00 | 康斯文格 | - | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | - | |
23 | 09-17 21:00 | 阿萨纳 | - | 贺特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 09-23 21:00 | 兰黑姆 | - | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | - | |
24 | 09-23 21:00 | 斯吉德 | - | 康斯文格 | - | - | |
24 | 09-23 21:00 | 斯达 | - | 摩斯 | - | - | |
24 | 09-23 21:00 | 贺特 | - | 谢夫 | - | - | |
24 | 09-23 21:00 | 松达尔 | - | 阿萨纳 | - | - | |
24 | 09-23 21:00 | 诺霍斯 | - | 桑德尼斯 | - | - | |
24 | 09-23 21:00 | 布莱尼 | - | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | - | |
24 | 09-23 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | 莫达伦 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 10-01 21:00 | 康斯文格 | - | 布莱尼 | - | - | |
25 | 10-01 21:00 | 谢夫 | - | 松达尔 | - | - | |
25 | 10-01 21:00 | 桑德尼斯 | - | 斯达 | - | - | |
25 | 10-01 21:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | - | |
25 | 10-01 21:00 | 莫达伦 | - | 斯吉德 | - | - | |
25 | 10-01 21:00 | 阿萨纳 | - | 兰黑姆 | - | - | |
25 | 10-01 21:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | 诺霍斯 | - | - | |
25 | 10-01 21:00 | 摩斯 | - | 贺特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 10-08 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | 布莱尼 | - | - | |
26 | 10-08 21:00 | 阿萨纳 | - | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | - | |
26 | 10-08 21:00 | 斯达 | - | 康斯文格 | - | - | |
26 | 10-08 21:00 | 兰黑姆 | - | 谢夫 | - | - | |
26 | 10-08 21:00 | 诺霍斯 | - | 莫达伦 | - | - | |
26 | 10-08 21:00 | 斯吉德 | - | 桑德尼斯 | - | - | |
26 | 10-08 21:00 | 贺特 | - | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | - | |
26 | 10-08 21:00 | 松达尔 | - | 摩斯 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 10-22 21:00 | 贺特 | - | 松达尔 | - | - | |
27 | 10-22 21:00 | 桑德尼斯 | - | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | - | |
27 | 10-22 21:00 | 莫达伦 | - | 斯达 | - | - | |
27 | 10-22 21:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | 阿萨纳 | - | - | |
27 | 10-22 21:00 | 布莱尼 | - | 斯吉德 | - | - | |
27 | 10-22 21:00 | 摩斯 | - | 兰黑姆 | - | - | |
27 | 10-22 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | 诺霍斯 | - | - | |
27 | 10-22 21:00 | 谢夫 | - | 康斯文格 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 10-29 22:00 | 斯达 | - | 布莱尼 | - | - | |
28 | 10-29 22:00 | 诺霍斯 | - | 贺特 | - | - | |
28 | 10-29 22:00 | 阿萨纳 | - | 摩斯 | - | - | |
28 | 10-29 22:00 | 斯吉德 | - | 谢夫 | - | - | |
28 | 10-29 22:00 | 康斯文格 | - | 桑德尼斯 | - | - | |
28 | 10-29 22:00 | 兰黑姆 | - | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | - | |
28 | 10-29 22:00 | 松达尔 | - | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | - | |
28 | 10-29 22:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | 莫达伦 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 11-05 22:00 | 布莱尼 | - | 松达尔 | - | - | |
29 | 11-05 22:00 | 摩斯 | - | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | - | |
29 | 11-05 22:00 | 贺特 | - | 斯达 | - | - | |
29 | 11-05 22:00 | 谢夫 | - | 阿萨纳 | - | - | |
29 | 11-05 22:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | 斯吉德 | - | - | |
29 | 11-05 22:00 | 桑德尼斯 | - | 兰黑姆 | - | - | |
29 | 11-05 22:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | 诺霍斯 | - | - | |
29 | 11-05 22:00 | 莫达伦 | - | 康斯文格 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 11-12 22:00 | 诺霍斯 | - | 布莱尼 | - | - | |
30 | 11-12 22:00 | 兰黑姆 | - | 贺特 | - | - | |
30 | 11-12 22:00 | 康斯文格 | - | 摩斯 | - | - | |
30 | 11-12 22:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | - | 谢夫 | - | - | |
30 | 11-12 22:00 | 阿萨纳 | - | 桑德尼斯 | - | - | |
30 | 11-12 22:00 | 斯吉德 | - | 克里斯蒂安松 | - | - | |
30 | 11-12 22:00 | 斯达 | - | KFUM奥斯陆 | - | - | |
30 | 11-12 22:00 | 松达尔 | - | 莫达伦 | - | - |
已比赛:117场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53场 | 32场 | 32场 | 334 | 189 | 145 | |
45.3% | 27.4% | 27.4% | 场均 2.855 | 场均 1.615 | 场均 1.239 |