轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 07-29 02:45 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-29 22:00 | 欧本 | 2-2 | 韦斯特洛 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-30 00:15 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-30 02:45 | 莫伦贝克 | 0-4 | 亨克 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
1 | 07-30 19:30 | 安特卫普 | 1-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-30 22:00 | 根特 | 3-2 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
1 | 07-31 00:30 | 布鲁日 | 1-1 | 梅赫伦 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
1 | 07-31 01:15 | 圣图尔登 | 1-0 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 08-05 02:45 | 标准列日 | 0-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 08-05 22:00 | 亨克 | 0-1 | 欧本 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 08-06 00:15 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 2-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
2 | 08-06 02:45 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-2 | 莫伦贝克 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 08-06 19:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 安特卫普 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 08-06 22:00 | 梅赫伦 | 0-1 | 根特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 08-07 00:30 | 韦斯特洛 | 0-1 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 08-07 01:15 | 科特赖克 | 0-1 | 圣图尔登 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-12 02:45 | 安特卫普 | 6-0 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 4 -0 | |
3 | 08-12 22:00 | 莫伦贝克 | 1-0 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-13 00:15 | 圣吉罗斯 | 5-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
3 | 08-13 19:30 | 圣图尔登 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-13 22:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 0-1 | 亨克 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-13 22:00 | 欧本 | 0-5 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
3 | 08-14 00:30 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-1 | 标准列日 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 08-14 01:15 | 韦斯特洛 | 1-3 | 根特 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 08-19 02:45 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-1 | 安特卫普 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 08-19 22:00 | 标准列日 | 0-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-20 02:45 | 梅赫伦 | 4-0 | 圣吉罗斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 08-20 19:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 韦斯特洛 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 08-20 22:00 | 亨克 | 0-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-20 22:00 | 根特 | 2-2 | 圣图尔登 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
4 | 08-21 00:30 | 布鲁日 | 7-1 | 莫伦贝克 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
4 | 08-21 01:15 | 科特赖克 | 1-3 | 欧本 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 08-26 22:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
5 | 08-26 22:00 | 韦斯特洛 | 2-3 | 梅赫伦 | 负 | 2 -0 | |
5 | 08-27 00:15 | 欧本 | 3-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 08-27 02:45 | 科特赖克 | 1-1 | 标准列日 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 08-27 19:30 | 布鲁日 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
5 | 08-27 22:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
5 | 08-27 22:00 | 圣图尔登 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
5 | 08-28 00:30 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 09-02 02:45 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
6 | 09-02 22:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
6 | 09-03 00:15 | 梅赫伦 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
6 | 09-03 02:45 | 标准列日 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
6 | 09-03 19:30 | 根特 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
6 | 09-03 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
6 | 09-04 00:30 | 亨克 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
6 | 09-04 01:15 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 09-16 02:45 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
7 | 09-16 22:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
7 | 09-17 00:15 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
7 | 09-17 02:45 | 布鲁日 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
7 | 09-17 19:30 | 欧本 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
7 | 09-17 22:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 00:30 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 01:15 | 圣图尔登 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-23 22:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
8 | 09-23 22:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
8 | 09-23 22:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
8 | 09-23 22:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
8 | 09-23 22:00 | 亨克 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
8 | 09-23 22:00 | 根特 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
8 | 09-23 22:00 | 梅赫伦 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
8 | 09-23 22:00 | 标准列日 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 09-30 22:00 | 布鲁日 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
9 | 09-30 22:00 | 欧本 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
9 | 09-30 22:00 | 亨克 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
9 | 09-30 22:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
9 | 09-30 22:00 | 梅赫伦 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
9 | 09-30 22:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
9 | 09-30 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
9 | 09-30 22:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 10-07 22:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
10 | 10-07 22:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
10 | 10-07 22:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
10 | 10-07 22:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
10 | 10-07 22:00 | 根特 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
10 | 10-07 22:00 | 标准列日 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
10 | 10-07 22:00 | 圣图尔登 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
10 | 10-07 22:00 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-21 22:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
11 | 10-21 22:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
11 | 10-21 22:00 | 亨克 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
11 | 10-21 22:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
11 | 10-21 22:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
11 | 10-21 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
11 | 10-21 22:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
11 | 10-21 22:00 | 标准列日 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 10-28 22:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
12 | 10-28 22:00 | 布鲁日 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
12 | 10-28 22:00 | 欧本 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
12 | 10-28 22:00 | 根特 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
12 | 10-28 22:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
12 | 10-28 22:00 | 梅赫伦 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
12 | 10-28 22:00 | 圣图尔登 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
12 | 10-28 22:00 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 11-04 23:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
13 | 11-04 23:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
13 | 11-04 23:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
13 | 11-04 23:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
13 | 11-04 23:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
13 | 11-04 23:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
13 | 11-04 23:00 | 标准列日 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
13 | 11-04 23:00 | 圣图尔登 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 11-11 23:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
14 | 11-11 23:00 | 布鲁日 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
14 | 11-11 23:00 | 欧本 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
14 | 11-11 23:00 | 亨克 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
14 | 11-11 23:00 | 根特 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
14 | 11-11 23:00 | 梅赫伦 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
14 | 11-11 23:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
14 | 11-11 23:00 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 11-25 23:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
15 | 11-25 23:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
15 | 11-25 23:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
15 | 11-25 23:00 | 根特 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
15 | 11-25 23:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
15 | 11-25 23:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
15 | 11-25 23:00 | 标准列日 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
15 | 11-25 23:00 | 圣图尔登 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 12-02 23:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
16 | 12-02 23:00 | 布鲁日 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
16 | 12-02 23:00 | 欧本 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
16 | 12-02 23:00 | 亨克 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
16 | 12-02 23:00 | 梅赫伦 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
16 | 12-02 23:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
16 | 12-02 23:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
16 | 12-02 23:00 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 12-09 23:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
17 | 12-09 23:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
17 | 12-09 23:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
17 | 12-09 23:00 | 欧本 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
17 | 12-09 23:00 | 根特 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
17 | 12-09 23:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
17 | 12-09 23:00 | 梅赫伦 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
17 | 12-09 23:00 | 圣图尔登 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 12-16 23:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
18 | 12-16 23:00 | 布鲁日 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
18 | 12-16 23:00 | 亨克 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
18 | 12-16 23:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
18 | 12-16 23:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
18 | 12-16 23:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
18 | 12-16 23:00 | 标准列日 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
18 | 12-16 23:00 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 12-22 23:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
19 | 12-22 23:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
19 | 12-22 23:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
19 | 12-22 23:00 | 欧本 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
19 | 12-22 23:00 | 根特 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
19 | 12-22 23:00 | 梅赫伦 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
19 | 12-22 23:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
19 | 12-22 23:00 | 圣图尔登 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 12-26 23:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
20 | 12-26 23:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
20 | 12-26 23:00 | 布鲁日 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
20 | 12-26 23:00 | 亨克 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
20 | 12-26 23:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
20 | 12-26 23:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
20 | 12-26 23:00 | 标准列日 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
20 | 12-26 23:00 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 01-20 23:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
21 | 01-20 23:00 | 布鲁日 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
21 | 01-20 23:00 | 亨克 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
21 | 01-20 23:00 | 根特 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
21 | 01-20 23:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
21 | 01-20 23:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
21 | 01-20 23:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
21 | 01-20 23:00 | 标准列日 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 01-27 23:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
22 | 01-27 23:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
22 | 01-27 23:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
22 | 01-27 23:00 | 欧本 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
22 | 01-27 23:00 | 根特 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
22 | 01-27 23:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
22 | 01-27 23:00 | 梅赫伦 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
22 | 01-27 23:00 | 圣图尔登 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 01-31 23:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
23 | 01-31 23:00 | 布鲁日 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
23 | 01-31 23:00 | 梅赫伦 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
23 | 01-31 23:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
23 | 01-31 23:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
23 | 01-31 23:00 | 标准列日 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
23 | 01-31 23:00 | 圣图尔登 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
23 | 01-31 23:00 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 02-03 23:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
24 | 02-03 23:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
24 | 02-03 23:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
24 | 02-03 23:00 | 欧本 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
24 | 02-03 23:00 | 亨克 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
24 | 02-03 23:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
24 | 02-03 23:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
24 | 02-03 23:00 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 02-10 23:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
25 | 02-10 23:00 | 布鲁日 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
25 | 02-10 23:00 | 根特 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
25 | 02-10 23:00 | 梅赫伦 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
25 | 02-10 23:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
25 | 02-10 23:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
25 | 02-10 23:00 | 标准列日 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
25 | 02-10 23:00 | 圣图尔登 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 02-17 23:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
26 | 02-17 23:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
26 | 02-17 23:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
26 | 02-17 23:00 | 欧本 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
26 | 02-17 23:00 | 亨克 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
26 | 02-17 23:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
26 | 02-17 23:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
26 | 02-17 23:00 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 02-24 23:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
27 | 02-24 23:00 | 布鲁日 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
27 | 02-24 23:00 | 欧本 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
27 | 02-24 23:00 | 根特 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
27 | 02-24 23:00 | 梅赫伦 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
27 | 02-24 23:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
27 | 02-24 23:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
27 | 02-24 23:00 | 圣图尔登 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 03-02 23:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
28 | 03-02 23:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
28 | 03-02 23:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
28 | 03-02 23:00 | 亨克 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
28 | 03-02 23:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
28 | 03-02 23:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
28 | 03-02 23:00 | 标准列日 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
28 | 03-02 23:00 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 03-09 23:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
29 | 03-09 23:00 | 布鲁日 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
29 | 03-09 23:00 | 欧本 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
29 | 03-09 23:00 | 亨克 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
29 | 03-09 23:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
29 | 03-09 23:00 | 梅赫伦 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
29 | 03-09 23:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
29 | 03-09 23:00 | 莫伦贝克 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 03-16 23:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
30 | 03-16 23:00 | 安特卫普 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
30 | 03-16 23:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 莫伦贝克 | - | - | |
30 | 03-16 23:00 | 根特 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
30 | 03-16 23:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
30 | 03-16 23:00 | 标准列日 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
30 | 03-16 23:00 | 圣图尔登 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
30 | 03-16 23:00 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 亨克 | - | - |
已比赛:35场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13场 | 8场 | 14场 | 95 | 52 | 43 | |
37.1% | 22.9% | 40% | 场均 2.714 | 场均 1.486 | 场均 1.229 |
攻击最强 | 攻击最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 布鲁日 | 14球 | 全部 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2球 |
主场 | 布鲁日 | 8球 | 主场 | 标准列日 | 0 球 |
客场 | 布鲁日 | 6球 | 客场 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0 球 |
防守最强 | 防守最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 亨克 | 1球 | 全部 | 科特赖克 | 14 球 |
主场 | 布鲁日 | 2球 | 主场 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 9 球 |
客场 | 安特卫普 | 1球 | 客场 | 欧本 | 8 球 |